Ping Saint Paulais

Critériums 2017-2018

RÉSULTATS CRITÉRIUM RÉGIONAL SENIORS-JUNIORS-CADETS-BENJAMINS 2017-2018                ICI
RÉSULTATS CRITÉRIUM DÉPARTEMENTAL SENIORS-JUNIORS-CADETS-BENJAMINS 2017-2018         ICI
Critérium Fédéral (Régional et Départemental) 2017-2018
NOM 1er Tour 2ème Tour 3ème Tour 4ème Tour
Guillaume Blanc (S)   5ème en D1 3ème en D1 1er en D1
Charles Drieu La Rochelle (S) abs 10ème en D2 9ème en D2 abs
Vincent Audouin (S) 14ème en D1 7ème en D2 13ème en D2 8ème en D2
Christian Lammot (S) abs abs 5ème en D2 5ème en D2
Michel Tiplié (S) abs abs  8ème en D2 10ème en D2
Claude Blanc (S) 4ème en D2 9ème en D2 10ème en D2 6ème en D2
Nicolas Durand (S) 6ème en D4 9ème en D4 3ème en D4 14ème en D3
Loic Cerisier (S)  8ème en D4 10ème en D4 4ème en D4 9ème en D4
Stéphane Lahcene (S) abs 4ème en D4 abs abs
Franck Gomez (S) abs abs 8ème en D4 13ème en D4
Claire Dufau (S) 3ème en D3 6ème en D2 4ème en D2 7ème en D2
Julie Salmeron (S) 13ème en D4 abs abs 17èm en D4
Valérie Blanc (S) 11ème en D4 13ème en D4 12ème en D4 12ème en D4
Arthur Mouly (-18) 11ème en R1 17ème en R1 14ème en R1 15ème en R1
Tanguy Grandjean (-18) abs 1er en D1 12ème en R1 10ème en R1
Gautier Peyrard (-18) 3ème en D1 3ème en D1 1er en D1 18ème en R1
Corentin Donnart (-18) 8ème en D1 abs abs 8ème en D1
Simon Gombert (-18) 11ème en D1 13ème en D1 10ème en D1 10ème en D1
Théo Rayssac (-18) abs abs 13ème en D1 abs
Corentin Gilles (-15) 3ème en R1 5ème en R1 7ème en R1 9ème en R1
Quentin Grandjean (-15) 12ème en R1 10ème en R1 14ème en R1 15ème en R1
Clément Cabezuelo (-15) 5ème en D1 abs 8ème en D1 5ème en D1
Milo Remond (-15) abs 11ème en D1 abs abs
Thibaut Lamothe (-15) abs abs 13ème en D1 12ème en D1
Alban De Biasi (-13) 1er en D1 abs 3ème en D1 4ème en D1
Pierre Lhomme (-13) 3ème en D1 3ème en D1 5ème en D1 2ème en D1
Raphael Patin (-13) 9ème en D1 1er en D1 21ème en R1 1er en D1
Thomas Gayraud (-13) 9ème en D1 8ème en D1 14ème en D1 10ème en D1
Victor Gayraud (-13) abs 10ème en D1 13ème en D1 11ème en D1
Mathias Claustre (-13) 12ème en D1 abs 18ème en D1 abs
Sasha Allogne (-13) 11ème en D1 abs 9ème en D1 abs
Enzo Guidicelli (-13) 7ème en D1 abs 11ème en D1 6ème en D1
Melvil Dubousquet (-13) abs 11ème en D1 17ème en D1 9ème en D1
Angèle Marquier (-13) 5ème en R1 1ère en R1 12ème en N2 4ème en R1
Léonie Aspe (-13) 7ème en R1 8ème en R1 10ème en R1 abs
Laurian Grandjean (-11) 12ème en N2 17ème en R1 4ème en R1 18ème en R1
Adam Réfik (-11) 1er en D1 12ème en R1 18ème en R1 17ème en R1
Nathan Couzinier (-11) abs 2ème en D1 3ème en D1 4ème en D1
Sayan Chalvignac (-11) abs 3ème en D1 1er en R1 20ème en R1
Maxime Leroux (-11) 8ème en D1 7ème en D1 7ème en D1 abs
Diego Royer (-11) abs abs 6ème en D1 2ème en D1
Simon Rabion (-11) 4ème en D1 6ème en D1 5ème en D1 abs
Louison Mourgues (-11) 9ème en D1 abs abs abs
Lucile Niquet-Seyer (-11) 8ème en N2 2ème en R1 2ème en R1 3ème en R1
Lalie Sandral (-11) 7ème en N2 7ème en N2 5ème en N2 6ème en N2
Savannah Grandjean (-11) 2ème en R1 5ème en R1 abs 5ème en R1
Flora Pinel (-11) abs 4ème en R1 3ème en R1 4ème en R1
Lucie Leroux (-11) abs 8ème en R1 13ème en R1 abs
Aller à la barre d’outils